Unser breit gestütztes, internes Netzwerk

Firmenmitglieder

Abritec AG – Aarwangen
ADRIAN MICHEL AG – Walde
Agora Management GmbH – Balgach
Allfi AG – Stans
aml AG Langenthal – Langenthal
ANTA SWISS AG – Knonau
Bacher AG – Reinach
Beutler Nova AG Willisau – Gettnau
BFH – Burgdorf
Bigla AG – Biglen
Borschberg + Käser AG – Wettswil
Bühler AG – Uzwil
Bystronic Laser AG – Niederönz
Bystronic Sales AG – Niederönz
Carbagas – Gümligen
Debrunner Acifer AG – St. Gallen
Debrunner Acifer AG – Näfels
Debrunner Acifer AG – Weinfelden
Debrunner Acifer AG – Wettingen
Debrunner Acifer AG – Zofingen
Debrunner Acifer AG Landquart – Landquart
Debrunner Acifer AG Wallis – Visp
Debrunner Acifer AG Zentrallager – Birsfelden
Debrunner Acifer AG Zentralschweiz – Emmenbrücke
Debrunner Acifer Bläsi AG – Bern
Debrunner Acifer SA Giubiasco – Giubiasco
Debrunner Acifer SA Romandie – Crissier
Debrunner Acifer SA Romandie – Givisiez
Dohner AG – Andelfingen
Dyno AG – Aefligen
Eberle Hans AG – Ennenda
Egro Industrial Systems AG – Niederrohrdorf
Elkuch Ludwig AG – Gamprin-Bendern
eMDe – Kaltbrunn
Erich Schwegler AG – Merenschwand
ERNST Schweiz GmbH – Stetten
ETH Zürich, Institut für virtuelle Produktion – Zürich
Ferroflex AG – Rothrist
Fischer Karl AG – Meisterschwanden
Fischer Reinach AG – Reinach
FORUM BLECH – Hildisrieden
Franke Küchentechnik AG – Aarburg
Franke Werkzeugbau AG – Aarburg
Fritz Born AG – Langenthal
Gabs AG – Tägerwilen
Goethe AG – Glarus
Gut Metallumformung AG – Stäfa
Hempel Special Metals AG – Dübendorf
Hochschule Luzern – Technik & Architektur – Horw
Honex AG – Wetzikon
Horni Blechtechnik AG – Schönenbuch
Howatech AG – Felben-Wellhausen
IonBond AG – Olten
Jacquet Osiro AG – Aesch
Jaeger AG – Bern
Jehle AG – Etzgen
Jorns AG – Lotzwil
Kiener + Wittlin AG – Zollikofen
Kuchelmeister AG – Sargans
KVT-Fastening AG – Dietikon
Lasercut AG – Bäretswil
Lastech AG – Mellingen
LCD Laser Cut AG – Densbüren
Lerch AG – Mönchaltorf
LIDAG Laserbearbeitungstechnik AG – Flurlingen
Lift AG – Regensdorf
LISSMAC Maschinenbau GmbH – Bad Wurzach (Deutschland)
Lista Erlen AG – Erlen
LIWAG – Neftenbach
Marposs AG – Belp
Marton AG – Flawil
Micromachining AG – Aarwangen
Mirap AG – Jona
MVT AG – Port
Notz Metall AG – Schwerzenbach
Novex AG – Hochdorf
OTT Metalldrückerei AG – Affeltrangen
Peka-Metall AG – Mosen
Quadrix AG – Flawil
Qualitcut AG – Uster
Resax-Laser GmbH – Heimberg
Rey AG – St. Gallen
S Combi AG – Dintikon
Sauter Edelstahl AG – Fehraltdorf
Schiess Fritz AG – Lichtensteig
Schindler Aufzüge AG – Ebikon
Schmidlin AG – Affoltern a. Albis
Schwarz AG – Würenlingen
Schwizer K. AG – Gossau
Senn AG – Oftringen
Sigla GmbH – Grenchen
Spiegel Gebr. AG – Kreuzlingen
Stebler Blech AG – Nunningen
Strahltechnik Bachmann AG – Remetschwil
TECNOROBOT AG Schweiz – Gossau
Tox-Pressotechnik AG – Gelterkinden
Trumag Aufbereitungstechnik AG – Frutigen
Trumpf Maschinen AG – Baar
USM Schärer U. Söhne AG – Münsingen
Verwo AG – Reichenburg
Waterjet AG – Aarwangen
Wenger Automation + Engineering AG – Winterthur
Wilhelm Schmidlin AG – Oberarth
Wisar, Wyser + Anliker AG – Kloten
WKK Kaltbrunn AG – Kaltbrunn

Einzelmitglieder

Marcel  Bieri Werkhofstrasse 8-12 6005 Luzern Mail
Roland Häfliger Industriestrasse 66 6301 Zug Mail
Prof. Pavel Hora ETH Zürich 8092 Zürich EHT-Zentrum Mail
Philipp Wenger Sandgrubenstrasse 14  8409 Winterthur Mail
Rolf Zeindler Naschwilerstrasse 4 8486 Rikon Mail
Flavio Wirth Schiltwaldstrasse 22 6033 Buchrain Mail 
Martin Berger Rheinauerweg 17 8447 Dachsen Mail
Stefan Geller Landstrasse 37 8633 Wolfhausen Mail

Ehrenmitgleider

Norbert Marquart Ackerstrasse 9658 Wildhaus Mail
Werner Siegenthaler Nelkenstrasse 37 9200 Gossau Mail
René Schmutz Aemättlihof 119 6370 Stans Mail
WhatsAPP
Senden